SortRelevance
TimeAny time
Enoteca Monza Pizzeria Moderna
Polished Italian specialist for wood-fired panini & pizza, plus classic dishes & wines by the glass.
Opens Today at 11 am
Dollard-des-Ormeaux
Review Summary
Man'oushé - Lahmajoun & Manakish
Opens Today at 7 amDollard-des-Ormeaux
Review Summary
Chez Mory
Opens Today at 11 amPierrefonds-Roxboro, Dollard-des-Ormeaux
Review Summary
Mercato Montagna
Opens Today at 8 amDollard-des-Ormeaux
Review Summary
Del Friscos
Opens Today at 11 amDollard-des-Ormeaux
Mentioned in: Where to Eat Near The Montreal Airport
Review Summary
Phở Thành Restaurant
Opens Today at 11 amDollard-des-Ormeaux
Review Summary
Sarab
Opens Today at 11 amDollard-des-Ormeaux
Review Summary
Toasties
Opens Today at 11 amPierrefonds-Roxboro, Dollard-des-Ormeaux
Review Summary
Nilufar MTL
Ville Saint-Laurent, Dollard-des-Ormeaux
Mentioned in: Montreal's 10 Best Falafel Spots
Review Summary
Amir
Opens Today at 10:30 amPointe-Claire, Dollard-des-Ormeaux
Review Summary
3 Soeurs
Opens Today at 11 amDollard-des-Ormeaux
Review Summary
Basha
Opens Today at 11 amDollard-des-Ormeaux
Review Summary
Starbucks
Open until 9 pmDollard-des-Ormeaux
Review Summary
KhanJee Restaurant
Opens Today at 12 pmDollard-des-Ormeaux
Mentioned in: Iftar Menus in Montreal: The Best Places to Celebrate Ramadan
Review Summary
Dagwoods
Opens Today at 10:30 amDollard-des-Ormeaux
Review Summary
Kojax Souflaki
Opens Today at 10 amDollard-des-Ormeaux
Review Summary
Dagwoods
Opens Today at 11 amDollard-des-Ormeaux
Review Summary
Céramic Café
Opens Today at 10 amDollard-des-Ormeaux, Pointe-Claire
Review Summary
Amir
Opens Today at 11 amDollard-des-Ormeaux
Review Summary
Omnivore
Opens Today at 11 amDollard-des-Ormeaux
Mentioned in: Montreal's Healthy Restaurant Guide: Where to Find Nutritious Cuisine
Review Summary
Second Cup Café
Open until 8 pmDollard-des-Ormeaux, Pierrefonds-Roxboro
Review Summary
Première Moisson
Opens Today at 8 amDollard-des-Ormeaux
Review Summary
Related EventsView More
Here are some events related to your search.
No events found. Click here to go the events section.











































