La Bodega
Fresh catches meet vibrant garden greens in the heart of Dunham.
CLOSEDOpens Today at 11 am
| Monday | |
|---|---|
| Tuesday | |
| Wednesday | |
| Thursday | |
| Friday | |
| Saturday | |
| Sunday |
Details
About
Amenities & services
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is La Bodega located?
La Bodega is located at 3698 Rue Principale, Dunham, J0E 1M0 in the neighborhood of Dunham.
When is La Bodega open?
CLOSED NOW Opens Today at 11 am
| Monday | Closed |
|---|---|
| Tuesday | 11 am - 9 pm |
| Wednesday | 11 am - 9 pm |
| Thursday | 11 am - 9 pm |
| Friday | 11 am - 9 pm |
| Saturday | 11 am - 9 pm |
| Sunday | 11 am - 8 pm |
Does La Bodega accept reservations?
Online reservations are not currently offered through this listing for La Bodega. However, you can call them directly at (450) 284-0580 to inquire about table availability.
Does La Bodega offer online ordering?
Online ordering is not directly available on this page for La Bodega. You can call (450) 284-0580 and see if the restaurant takes orders by phone.
Does La Bodega have a menu available?
The complete menu is not published on this listing. Please visit the restaurant or contact them directly for current selections and specials.
What are the main cuisines at La Bodega?
La Bodega specializes in:
What are the main features and amenities at La Bodega?
Key features and amenities offered at La Bodega:
Wheelchair accessible
Does La Bodega have outdoor terrace or patio seating?
Yes, La Bodega features an outdoor terrace / patio, perfect for open-air dining in season.
Is La Bodega open on Sunday?
Yes, La Bodega is open on Sunday.
Sunday hours: 11 am - 8 pm
Is La Bodega open on Monday?
No, La Bodega is closed on Monday.
Does La Bodega have a website?
No, La Bodega does not currently have an official website listed on this page.
Does La Bodega have social media links?
We do not have social media links on file for La Bodega, but here is their Google Business profile link:
How can I contact La Bodega?
You can reach La Bodega through the following channels:








