Mia Pasta
Customizable Italian-inspired pasta and stone-baked pizza crafted exactly the way you crave them.
OPEN11 am - 10 pm
| Monday | |
|---|---|
| Tuesday | |
| Wednesday | |
| Thursday | |
| Friday | |
| Saturday | |
| Sunday |
LocationError?
Details
About
Amenities & services
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is Mia Pasta located?
Mia Pasta is located at 1434 Boulevard Casavant E, Saint-Hyacinthe, J2S 0J2 in the neighborhood of Saint-Hyacinthe.
When is Mia Pasta open?
OPEN NOW Today's hours: 11 am - 10 pm
| Monday | 11 am - 10 pm |
|---|---|
| Tuesday | 11 am - 10 pm |
| Wednesday | 11 am - 10 pm |
| Thursday | 11 am - 10 pm |
| Friday | 11 am - 10 pm |
| Saturday | 11 am - 10 pm |
| Sunday | 11 am - 10 pm |
Does Mia Pasta accept reservations?
Online reservations are not currently offered through this listing for Mia Pasta. However, you can call them directly at (450) 250-4300 to inquire about table availability.
Does Mia Pasta offer online ordering?
Yes, Mia Pasta offers online ordering for delivery.
Does Mia Pasta have a menu available?
While a dedicated menu isn't hosted directly on this profile, you can visit their official website to view current offerings.
What are the main features and amenities at Mia Pasta?
Key features and amenities offered at Mia Pasta:
Wheelchair accessible
Is Mia Pasta family and kid-friendly?
Yes, Mia Pasta welcomes families and children, offering a dining environment suitable for families.
Is Mia Pasta open on Sunday?
Yes, Mia Pasta is open on Sunday.
Sunday hours: 11 am - 10 pm
Is Mia Pasta open on Monday?
Yes, Mia Pasta is open on Monday.
Monday hours: 11 am - 10 pm
Does Mia Pasta have a website?
Yes, Mia Pasta has an official website. You can visit it here:
Does Mia Pasta have social media links?
We do not have social media links on file for Mia Pasta, but here is their Google Business profile link:
How can I contact Mia Pasta?
You can reach Mia Pasta through the following channels:








